Du học DayStar

DayStar Group

  • Home
  • Tiếng Anh
  • Tiếng Nhật
  • Du học Nhật Bản
  • Xuất khẩu lao động
  • Giáo Dục
  • Tin tức
    • Công Nghệ
    • Bất động sản
    • Phong Thuỷ
    • Ẩm thực
You are here: Home / Giáo Dục / Tiếng Anh / 7 Đề thi tiếng Anh lớp 4 học kì 1 năm 2023 – 2024

7 Đề thi tiếng Anh lớp 4 học kì 1 năm 2023 – 2024

01/12/2023 01/12/2023 Nguyễn Phi Nhật Dương

7 Đề thi học kì 1 tiếng Anh lớp 4 có đáp án dưới đây nằm trong bộ đề thi học kì 1 lớp 4 môn Anh năm 2023 – 2024 do VnDoc.com sưu tầm và đăng tải. 7 Đề thi học kì 1 môn tiếng Anh lớp 4 có đáp án tổng hợp những kiến thức Từ vựng – Ngữ pháp tiếng Anh trọng tâm Unit 1 – 10 lớp 4 hiệu quả.

Có thể bạn quan tâm
  • Top 35+ mẫu câu giao tiếp tiếng Anh cơ bản trong công việc cần nắm
  • 400 câu bài tập phát âm tiếng Anh cực hay ôn luyện thi THPTQG hiệu quả
  • Lộ trình học phát âm tiếng Anh cho người mới bắt đầu
  • 500+ từ vựng tiếng Anh lớp 10 đầy đủ nhất
  • Khám phá bộ từ vựng các môn thể thao trong tiếng Anh

Bản quyền thuộc về VnDoc nghiêm cấm mọi hành vi sao chép vì mục đích thương mại.

Bạn đang xem: 7 Đề thi tiếng Anh lớp 4 học kì 1 năm 2023 – 2024

Bộ đề thi học kì 1 tiếng Anh lớp 4 sách mới

Bộ đề thi học kì 1 tiếng Anh 4 chương trình mới được biên tập bám sát nội dung SGK tiếng Anh 4 như: Tiếng Anh 4 Global success; Tiếng Anh 4 i Learn Smart Start; Tiếng Anh 4 Family and Friends giúp các em học sinh ôn tập kiến thức hiệu quả.

Xem chi tiết:

1. Sách Tiếng Anh lớp 4 Global success – Kết nối tri thức

  • Đề thi học kì 1 tiếng Anh 4 Global success số 1
  • Đề thi học kì 1 tiếng Anh 4 Global success số 2

2. Sách Tiếng Anh lớp 4 i Learn Smart Start

  • Đề thi học kì 1 tiếng Anh 4 i Learn Smart Start số 1
  • Đề thi học kì 1 tiếng Anh 4 i Learn Smart Start số 2

3. Sách Tiếng Anh lớp 4 Family and Friends – Chân trời sáng tạo

  • Đề thi học kì 1 tiếng Anh 4 Family and Friends số 1
  • Đề thi học kì 1 tiếng Anh 4 Family and Friends số 2

Bộ Đề thi tiếng Anh lớp 4 học kì 1 Global success

1. Đề thi học kì 1 lớp 4 môn tiếng Anh có đáp án – Đề số 1

Put the words in order.

1. are/ Quan/ making/ and/ paper/ Phong/ planes

____________________________________

2. She/ in/ exercise/ the/ is/ playground/ doing

____________________________________

3. is/ He/ in/ painting/ his/ picture/a/ room

____________________________________

4. the/ are/ The/ puppet/ a/ girls/ making/classroom/in

____________________________________

5. Are/ a/ having/ they/ lesson/ Music?

____________________________________

Read and choose the answer.

Hello, my name is Mai. I’m nine years old. I’m in class 4B. My school is Van Trung Primary School. It is in Van Trung Village. Today is Monday, so I have four subjects. They are English, Maths, Music and Science. My favourite subject is English. After school, I often play badminton with my friend. In the evening I usually do my homework.

1. Where is Mai’s school?

A. Nguyen Hue Street

B. Van Trung Village

C. Bat Trang Village

2. What day is it today?

A. Tuesday B. Monday C. Wednesday

3. What’s her favourite subject?

A. Science B. Maths C. English

4. What does she do after school?

A. She plays badminton B. She skips C. She watches TV

5. How old is she?

A. She is eight B. She is nine C. She is ten

Read and match.

1. Where do you live?

a. It’s on the ninth ofJune

2. When’s your birthday?

b. It’s Sunday.

3. What class are you in?

c. No, I can’t.

4. What day is it today?

d. I’m in class 4B.

5. Can you swim?

e. I live in Nguyen Du Street in Ha Noi

ĐÁP ÁN

Put the words in order.

1. are/ Quan/ making/ and/ paper/ Phong/ planes

____Quan and Phong are making paper planes.__________

2. She/ in/ exercise/ the/ is/ playground/ doing

____She is doing the exercise in the plyaground._______

3. is/ He/ in/ painting/ his/ picture/ a/ room

____He is painting a picture in his room._______

4. the/ are/ The/ puppet/ a/ girls/ making/classroom/in

____The girls are making a puppet in the classroom.________

5. Are/ a/ having/ they/ lesson/ Music?

____Are they having a Music lesson?________

Read and choose the answer.

1 – B; 2 – B; 3 – C; 4 – A; 5 – B;

Read and match.

1. Where do you live?

a. It’s on the ninth of June

1 – e

2. When’s your birthday?

b. It’s Sunday.

2 – a

3. What class are you in?

c. No, I can’t.

3 – d

4. What day is it today?

d. I’m in class 4B.

4 – b

5. Can you swim?

e. I live in Nguyen Du Street in Ha Noi

5 – c

2. Đề thi tiếng Anh lớp 4 học kì 1 có đáp án – Đề số 2

Choose the best answer

1. Where are you …….? I am from Hung Yen province.

A. from

B. on

C. in

2. What do you do on Saturday afternoon? – I …………… with my brother.

A. visits

B. go swimming

C. plays football

3. What ………………are you? – I’m English.

A. nationality

B. weather

C. name

4. When is your………………? – It’s on the first of November.

A. book

B. birthday

C. nationality

5. ………………………. . See you soon.

A. Good morning

B. Good evening

C. Goodbye.

Choose the odd one out.

1. A. newB. bigC. singD. large2. A. AustralianB. EnglandC. JapaneseD. American3. A. storyB. bookC. cookD. magazine4. A. MondayB. SundayC. FridayD. November5. A. firstB. thirdC. fourD. fourth

Reorder the words.

1. What/ name/ your/ is/ the/ of/ school/ ?

……………………………………………….

2. do/ in/ you/ do/ your/ free time/ what/?

……………………………………………….

3. Lisa/ taking/ photographs/ likes

……………………………………………….

4. you/ do/ like/ or/ reading/ singing/?

……………………………………………….

5. badminton / her / hobby / is / brother’s / playing

……………………………………………….

ĐÁP ÁN

Choose the best answer

1 – A; 2 – B; 3 – A; 4 – B; 5 – C;

Choose the odd one out.

1 – C; 2 – B; 3 – C; 4 – D; 5 – C;

Reorder the words.

1. What/ name/ your/ is/ the/ of/ school/ ?

……..What is the name of your school?…..

2. do/ in/ you/ do/ your/ free time/ what/?

……..What do you do in your free time?……….

3. Lisa/ taking/ photographs/ likes

……Lisa likes taking photographs……………..

4. you/ do/ like/ or/ reading/ singing/?

………Do you like singing or reading?……………..

5. badminton / her / hobby / is / brother’s / playing

………Her brother’s hobby is playing badminton………..

3. Đề tiếng Anh lớp 4 kì 1 có đáp án năm 2023 – Đề số 3

Find the odd one out

1. A. EnglandB. AustraliaC. JapaneseD. Vietnam2. A. ChineseB. ThailandC. JapaneseD. Malaysian3. A. WhenB. inC. atD. by4. A. Good morningB. How about youC. Good eveningD. Good afternoon5. A. SaturdayB. singC. swimD. ride

Xem thêm : Tổng hợp toàn bộ kiến thức ngữ pháp tiếng Anh quan trọng nhất

Choose the correct words.

1. Is she (making/ make) paper bird?

2. Did Lan water the flowers yesterday? – No, she (did/ didn’t).

3. What will you do (on/ at) Sunday afternoon?

4. What does she like (do/ doing)?

5. He doesn’t (like/ likes) playing football.

Rearrange the words to compete the sentences

1/ apple juice? / you / Do / some / want

____________________________________

2/ new / This / schoolbag ./ is / her

____________________________________

3/ out? / I / go / May

____________________________________

4/ an / This / is / apple.

____________________________________

5/ is / long / a / It / jump rope.

____________________________________

ĐÁP ÁN

Find the odd one out

1 – C; 2 – B; 3 – A; 4 – B; 5 – A;

Xem thêm : Tổng hợp toàn bộ kiến thức ngữ pháp tiếng Anh quan trọng nhất

Choose the correct words.

1. Is she (making/ make) paper bird?

2. Did Lan water the flowers yesterday? – No, she (did/ didn’t).

3. What will you do (on/ at) Sunday afternoon?

4. What does she like (do/ doing)?

5. He doesn’t (like/ likes) playing football.

Rearrange the words to compete the sentences

1/ apple juice? / you / Do / some / want

___Do you want some apple juice?______

2/ new / This / schoolbag ./ is / her

____This is her new schoolbag.______

3/ out? / I / go / May

_____May I go out?______

4/ an / This / is / apple.

___This is an apple._____

5/ is / long / a / It / jump rope.

_____It is a long jump rope._________

4. Đề thi tiếng Anh lớp 4 kì 1 có đáp án – Đề số 4

Choose the odd one out.

1. A. your B. our C. he D. her

2. A. Vietnamese B. English C. Japan D. American

3. A. badminton B. football C. sing D. volleyball

4. A. judo B. chess C. piano D. guitar

5. A. play B. sing C. do D. song

Read and match

AB1. What nationality is your mother?a. It’s the twenty-second of Jaunary.2. What can Akiko do?b. No, he can’t3. What is the date today?c. It’s on the first of November.4. When’s your birthday?d. She can play chess.5. Can he play the piano?e. She is Vietnamese.

Read and write True or False.

Hi. My name’s Akiko. I live in Tokyo, Japan. I’m a student at Sunflower Primary School. I’m in Grade 4B. I have many friends. Peter is one of my best friends. We are in the same class. Tony is English. He is from London. We like playing chess after school.

1. She is Peter’s best friend.

2. Her school is in Sydney, Australia.

3. Peter and Akiko are American.

4. They are in Grade 4A.

5. He likes playing ches with Akiko after school

ĐÁP ÁN

Choose the odd one out.

1 – C; 2 – C; 3 – C; 4 – A; 5 – D;

Read and match

1 – e; 2 – d; 3 – a; 4 – c; 5 – b;

Read and write True or False.

1 – True; 2 – False; 3 – False; 4 – False; 5 – True;

5. Đề thi học kì 1 lớp 4 môn Anh năm 2023 có đáp án – Đề số 5

I. Choose the odd one out.

1. A. morningB. VietnameseC. afternoonD. evening2. A. cookB. listenC. playD. were3. A. tomorrowB. SundayC. yesterdayD. today4. A. MondayB. TuesdayC. birthdayD. Friday5. A. paintedB. wentC. wasD. did

II. Choose the correct answer.

1. What do you like doing?

A. I want to drink milk.

B. I don’t like running.

C. I like playing chess.

2. What subjects does Lien have on Thursday?

A. She has Maths and English on Monday.

B. She has English and Art.

C. She likes English.

3. Where was Minh yesterday?

A. He went to his grandparent’s.

B. He will go the cinema.

C. He is in the library.

4. What nationality are Linda and Mina?

A. They are Vietnam.

B. They are English.

C. They are England.

5. When do you have English?

A. I don’t have English on Monday.

B. I like English very much.

C. I have English on Tuesday and Friday.

III. Read and match.

AB1. Are they reading comic books?A. He is in class 4A.2. Where are you from?B. No, they aren’t.3. What class is Tom in?C. It is the eighth of November.4. What is the date today?D. He can draw the picture.5. What can he do?E. I am from Vietnam.

IV. Put the words in order.

1. is/ your/ When/ birthday?

_________________________

2. They/ beach/ and/ danced/ sang/ the/ on/ .

_________________________

3. Linda/ Maths/ Monday/ Wednesday/ has/ on/ and/ ./

_________________________

4. Linh/ the/ homework/ does/ in/ his/ evening/ ./

_________________________

5. can/ Phong/ guitar/ the/ play/ ./

_________________________

ĐÁP ÁN

I. Choose the odd one out.

1 – B; 2 – D; 3 – B; 4 – C; 5 – A;

II. Choose the correct answer.

1 – C; 2 – B; 3 – A; 4 – B; 5 – C;

III. Read and match.

1 – B; 2 – E; 3 – A; 4 – C; 5 – D;

IV. Put the words in order.

1 – When is your birthday?

2 – They sang and danced on the beach.

3 – Linda has Maths on Monday and Wednesday.

4 – Linh does his homework in the evening.

5 – Phong can play the guitar.

6. Đề thi tiếng Anh học kì 1 lớp 4 năm 2023 có đáp án – đề số 6

I. Reorder the word.

1. is/ Linda/ from/ Australia/ ./

……………………………………………………..

2. is/ Lien/ Where/ from/ ?

……………………………………………………

3. in/ school/ My/ is/ Hanoi/ ./ primary

……………………………………………………

4. Hung/ your/ birthday,/ When/ is/?

…………………………………………………….

5. school/ where/ your/ is/ ?/

…………………………………………………….

Choose the word from the box and complete the dialogue

day ; Art ; favourite ; Tuesday ;

Mai: What (1)………… is it today, Nam?

Nam: It’s (2)…………………………….

Xem thêm : Thuộc nằm lòng các từ vựng tiếng anh về thời gian nhanh chóng

Mai: What lesson have you got today?

Nam: I’ve got Maths, Science, English and (3)……………………

Mai: What is your (4)………………………… subject?

Nam: Maths and English.

Choose the correct answer.

1……………………? – I am in class 4B.

a. Where is your school?

b. Where do you live?

c. Where is your class?

d. What class are you in?

2. ………. do you like doing?

a. when

b. what

c. where

d. how

3. Toni doesn’t like _______ kites

a. kite

b. doing

c. flying

d. playing

4.What is her____________? – She like cooking

a. favourite

b. free

c. hobby

d. doing

5.Tuan’s hobby ___________riding a bike

a. are

b. do

c. is

d. does

6. They are _____________a nice picture in the classroom

a. paint

b. painting

c. paints

d. painted

7.What did you ______yesterday morning?

a. do

b. doing

c. did

d. does

8. My mother can ________ the piano very well.

a. plays

b. play

c. playing

d. played

9. I _____a paper puppet with my friends.

a. am making

b. makes

c. maked

d. made

10.Mai_____late this morning.

a. gets up

b. got up

c. getting up

d. get up

ĐÁP ÁN

I. Reorder the word.

1. is/ Linda/ from/ Australia/ ./

……Linda is from Australia…………..

2. is/ Lien/ Where/ from/ ?

………Where is Lien from?……………

3. in/ school/ My/ is/ Hanoi/ ./ primary

……………My primary school is in Hanoi…………

4. Hung/ your/ birthday,/ When/ is/?

…………When is your birthday, Hung?………….

5. school/ where/ your/ is/ ?/

………Where is your school?……………….

Choose the word from the box and complete the dialogue

day ; Art ; favourite ; Tuesday ;

Mai: What (1)…..day……. is it today, Nam?

Nam: It’s (2)……… Tuesday………

Xem thêm : Thuộc nằm lòng các từ vựng tiếng anh về thời gian nhanh chóng

Mai: What lesson have you got today?

Nam: I’ve got Maths, Science, English and (3)…….Art……..

Mai: What is your (4)………favourite……. subject?

Nam: Maths and English.

Choose the correct answer.

1 – d; 2 – b; 3 – c; 4 – c; 5 – c;

6 – b; 7 – a; 8 – b; 9 – a; 10 – a;

7. Đề thi học kì 1 tiếng Anh lớp 4 có đáp án – Đề số 7

Put the words in the correct order to write requests.

1. You/ Can/ please/ the/ turn off/ TV?

………………………………………………………………

2. Can/ dictionary/ the/ open/ you?

………………………………………………………………

3. You/ turn on/ the/ Can/ ceiling fan?

………………………………………………………………

4. Play football/ do/ after/ you/ school?

………………………………………………………………

5. swimming/ do/ Tuesday/ we/ go/ on?

………………………………………………………

Choose the correct answer.

1. Linda is (paint/ painting/ paints/ painted) a nice picture in the art room.

2. What did you (do/ doing/ did/ does) yesterday?

3. The teacher (is/aren’t/are/am) reading a dictation for the class.

4. Mai (gets up/got up/getting up/get up) late this morning.

5. He is (American/ England/ France/ America).

Choose the odd one out.

1.A. Maths B. IT C. favourite D. Science

2. A. green B. black C. yellow D. colour

3. A. have B. has C. do D. swing

4. A. morning B. swimming C. cooking D. dancing

5. A. Thursday B. Monday C. yesterday D. Sunday

ĐÁP ÁN

Put the words in the correct order to write requests.

1. You/ Can/ please/ the/ turn off/ TV?

……Can you turn off the TV?………

2. Can/ dictionary/ the/ open/ you?

………Can you open the dictionary?………………

3. You/ turn on/ the/ Can/ ceiling fan?

……Can you turn on the ceiling fan?…………

4. Play football/ do/ after/ you/ school?

………Do you play football after school?…………

5. swimming/ do/ Tuesday/ we/ go/ on?

………Do we go swimming on Tuesday?…………

Choose the correct answer.

1. Linda is (paint/ painting/ paints/ painted) a nice picture in the art room.

2. What did you (do/ doing/ did/ does) yesterday?

3. The teacher (is/ aren’t/ are/ am) reading a dictation for the class.

4. Mai (gets up/ got up/ getting up/ get up) late this morning.

5. He is (American/ England/ France/ America).

Choose the odd one out.

1 – C; 2 – D; 3 – B; 4 – A; 5 – C;

Download Đề thi & Đáp án tại: 7 Đề thi tiếng Anh lớp 4 học kỳ 1 có đáp án. Mời bạn đọc tham khảo thêm nhiều tài liệu ôn tập Tiếng Anh lớp 4 khác nhau được cập nhật liên tục trên VnDoc.com.

>> Xem thêm: 7 Đề thi học kì 1 môn tiếng Anh lớp 4 có file nghe năm 2023

Nguồn: https://duhocdaystar.edu.vn
Danh mục: Tiếng Anh

Bài viết liên quan

Khóa học tiếng Anh giao tiếp cấp tốc iTalk VUS
Khóa học tiếng Anh giao tiếp cấp tốc iTalk VUS
“Đừng để tiếng Anh cản ngăn bạn tiến bước” – VUS giao tiếp với khách hàng bằng ngôn ngữ gen Z
“Đừng để tiếng Anh cản ngăn bạn tiến bước” – VUS giao tiếp với khách hàng bằng ngôn ngữ gen Z
Từ vựng tiếng Anh về số đếm và số thứ tự cho trẻ em
Từ vựng tiếng Anh về số đếm và số thứ tự cho trẻ em
Nâng trình tiếng Anh trong “một nốt nhạc” với 1000+ từ vựng tiếng Anh trình độ C1 thuộc 14 chủ đề phổ biến nhất
Hướng dẫn cách đọc số chính xác trong tiếng Anh
Hướng dẫn cách đọc số chính xác trong tiếng Anh
NÊN HỌC TIẾNG ANH GIAO TIẾP HAY IELTS TRƯỚC ĐỂ ĐẠT HIỆU QUẢ CAO?
Cổng thông tin tuyển sinh trường Đại học Đông Á Đà Nẵng
B2 Vstep là gì? Đề thi và tài liệu luyện thi Vstep
B2 Vstep là gì? Đề thi và tài liệu luyện thi Vstep
TẤT TẦN TẬT TỪ VỰNG VỀ SỞ THÍCH BẰNG TIẾNG ANH PHỔ BIẾN

Chuyên mục: Tiếng Anh

About Nguyễn Phi Nhật Dương

Previous Post: « Từ vựng – Ngữ pháp Unit 20 lớp 4 What are you going to do this summer?
Next Post: Tổng hợp trọn bộ ngữ pháp tiếng anh tiểu học đầy đủ nhất 2023 »

Primary Sidebar

Bài viết nổi bật

Cẩm Nang Du Học 2025: Hành Trang Vững Chắc Bước Ra Thế Giới

29/12/2025

Về TechGen – Nhà Phân Phối iPhone Chính Hãng

18/12/2025

Dịch vụ Bảo Hành & Hậu Mãi Apple

18/12/2025

Liên Hệ Hỗ Trợ Kỹ Thuật

18/12/2025

Chính Sách Bảo Mật TechGen

18/12/2025

Điều Khoản Sử Dụng

18/12/2025

Cập nhật tiến độ Eco Central Park Vinh mới nhất Tháng 12/2025

18/12/2025

Khóa học tiếng Anh giao tiếp cấp tốc iTalk VUS

Khóa học tiếng Anh giao tiếp cấp tốc iTalk VUS

31/12/2023

“Đừng để tiếng Anh cản ngăn bạn tiến bước” – VUS giao tiếp với khách hàng bằng ngôn ngữ gen Z

22/12/2023

“Đừng để tiếng Anh cản ngăn bạn tiến bước” – VUS giao tiếp với khách hàng bằng ngôn ngữ gen Z

21/12/2023

Từ vựng tiếng Anh về số đếm và số thứ tự cho trẻ em

Từ vựng tiếng Anh về số đếm và số thứ tự cho trẻ em

13/12/2023

Nâng trình tiếng Anh trong “một nốt nhạc” với 1000+ từ vựng tiếng Anh trình độ C1 thuộc 14 chủ đề phổ biến nhất

13/12/2023

Hướng dẫn cách đọc số chính xác trong tiếng Anh

Hướng dẫn cách đọc số chính xác trong tiếng Anh

13/12/2023

NÊN HỌC TIẾNG ANH GIAO TIẾP HAY IELTS TRƯỚC ĐỂ ĐẠT HIỆU QUẢ CAO?

13/12/2023

Cổng thông tin tuyển sinh trường Đại học Đông Á Đà Nẵng

13/12/2023

B2 Vstep là gì? Đề thi và tài liệu luyện thi Vstep

B2 Vstep là gì? Đề thi và tài liệu luyện thi Vstep

13/12/2023

TẤT TẦN TẬT TỪ VỰNG VỀ SỞ THÍCH BẰNG TIẾNG ANH PHỔ BIẾN

13/12/2023

5 Cách học giỏi tiếng Anh dành cho trẻ em lớp 4 nhất định phải biết

5 Cách học giỏi tiếng Anh dành cho trẻ em lớp 4 nhất định phải biết

12/12/2023

111 tên tiếng Anh các con vật có phiên âm

12/12/2023

Từ vựng tiếng Anh về học tập phổ biến nhất

Từ vựng tiếng Anh về học tập phổ biến nhất

12/12/2023

Footer

Về chúng tôi

Blog du học DayStar duhocdaystar.edu.vn là trang chuyên trang trong lĩnh vực Du học và Xuất khẩu lao động Nhật Bản, được sáng lập bởi Tập đoàn Daystar.

Đồng thời là thông tin tự động cập nhật Google chuyên cung cấp kiến thức về tất cả lĩnh vực. Website chúng tôi là web site cập nhật nội dung tự động từ google.com. Nếu có vấn đề gì về bản quyền vui lòng liên hệ: contact@duhocdaystar.edu.vn

  • Điều khoản sử dụng
  • Chính sách bảo mật
  • Liên hệ

Mạng xã hội

  • Facebook
  • Zalo
  • Youtube
  • Google maps

Theo dõi chúng tôi tại Google News

Địa Chỉ

Trụ sở chính tại Huế: Số 01 Điềm Phùng Thị, phường Vĩ Dạ, TP. Huế
Điện thoại: 0234 39 39 779 | Email: contact@duhocdaystar.edu.vn

VP tại TP Hồ Chí Minh: 16B Hoàng Hữu Nam, phường Long Thạnh Mỹ, thành phố Thủ Đức, TP. HCM
Điện thoại: 0943 957 779 | Email: contact@duhocdaystar.edu.vn

VP tại TP. Đà Nẵng: 09 khu A3 Nguyễn Sinh Sắc, Quận Liên Chiểu, Đà Nẵng
Điện thoại: 0236 382 9579 | Email: contact@duhocdaystar.edu.vn

VP tại Quảng Nam: 339 Phan Châu Trinh, TP. Tam Kỳ, Tỉnh Quảng Nam
Điện thoại: 0235. 38 38 779 | Email: contact@duhocdaystar.edu.vn

VP tại Tokyo: 1-29-9 Hatagaya, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo, 151-0072 Japan
Điện thoại: (+81) 80 4850 7779 | Email: contact@duhocdaystar.edu.vn

VP tại Tokyo: 203 Asean – Bản Sibounheuang – Huyện Chanthaburi – Viêng Chăn – Lào
Điện thoại: (+81) 80 4850 7779 | Email: contact@duhocdaystar.edu.vn

Map

Bản quyền © 2026